Haku Menu

Lukujärjestys 2018-2019

Soisalo-tanssikoulu

Lukujärjestys 2018-2019

Kevätkausi alkaa 7.1.2019 alkavalla viikolla!

SOISALO-OPISTON SALI

Taipaleentie 24, Varkaus

MAANANTAI

BELINDA

KESKIVIIKKO

BELINDA

TORSTAI

HELI

PERJANTAI

HELI

16.00-17.30

Baletti IV-V

15.00-17.30

Oppilaiden omat treenit

(Varaa sali Anna S.lta)

16.00-17.00

Baletti I

16.15-17.00

Satubaletti 3-4v.

17.30-18.30

Rytmivarpaat 6-7v.

17.00-18.00

Satubaletti 5-6v.

17.00-17.45

Satubaletti 4-5v.

18.30-20.00

Aikuisbaletti

jatkavat (vs)

17.45-18.45

Baletti II-III

18.00-19.00

Satubaletti 6-7v.

20.00-20.30

Aikuisbaletti

varvastossu treeni (vs)

18.45-20.00

Aikuisbaletti

alkeisjatko (vs)

19.00-20.30

Tavisten tanssitunti (vs)

20.00-21.00

Fascia Method (vs)

 

TEHTAAN KOULU

Savonkatu 4, Varkaus

MAANANTAI
ANNA S.
TIISTAI KESKIVIIKKO
ANNA S.
16.45-17.30

Rytmivarpaat 

4-5v.

17.30-18.30

Nyky I b

16.30-18.00

Nyky IV b/ Anna S.

18.30-20.00

 Nyky IV b

18.00-19.30
Nyky V a/ Anna S.
Musiikkiluokka

18.30-19.30

Tankotanssi

nuoret (vs)

Musiikkiluokka

18.30-19.30

Tankotanssi

alkeet (vs)

19.30-20.30

Tankotanssi

perus a (vs)

19.30-20.30

Tankotanssi

perus b (vs)

20.30-21.30

Tankotanssi

jatko koreo (vs)

JOUTENLAHDEN KOULU

Porukankuja 1, Varkaus

TIISTAI

ANNA S.

KESKIVIIKKO

SALLA

TORSTAI

NUPPU

PERJANTAI

SALLA

16.00-17.00

Nyky I b

15.30-16.30

Nyky II b

15.30-17.00

Dancehall III a

15.15-16.15

Nyky II b

17.00-18.00

Nyky I a

16.30-18.00

Nyky III b

17.00-18.30

Dancehall IV a

16.15-17.45

Nyky V b

18.00-19.30

Nyky V a

18.00-19.30

Nyky V b

18.30-20.00

Tiiviskurssit

17.45-19.15

Nyky III b

19.30-20.30

Afro lattarit

aikuiset (vs)

20.00-21.30

Dancehall VI

UIMAHALLI                               LIIKUNTATALO

Ahlströminkatu 11,                  Järvelänkatu 12,           

Varkaus                                        Varkaus

MAANANTAI

ANNA K.

  PERJANTAI

NUPPU

15.00-16.30

HipHop III

  15.00-16.00

Street I b

16.30-18.00

HipHop V-VI

  16.00-17.00

Street I a

 

18.00-19.00

Street II a

  17.00-18.30

Street +20v.

 

  18.30-20.00

Dancehall V a

 

YHTENÄISKOULUN               YLÄKOULUN SALI, Heinävesi

SALI, Joroinen

Koulutie 1, Joroinen                      Kenttätie 1 b, Heinävesi

MAANANTAI

SAARA

MAANANTAI

SALLA

17.15-18.00

Satubaletti 3-6v.

15.00-16.00

Street I-II

18.00-19.00

Street I-II

16.00-17.30

Street III-V

19.00-20.30

Street III-V

17.45-18.30

satubaletti 3-6v.

18.30-19.30

Hikijumppa (vs)

19.30-20.30

Afro lattarit (vs)